CEAP - Centro de Excelência em Atenção Primária



ANGIOLOGIA/CIRURGIA CARDIOVASCULAR 

Ana Paula Pires - 61383 

Daniel Mendes Pinto - 30462 

Daniel Nardi - 33177 

Dielson Teixeira Sampaio - 11872 

Júlio César Arantes Maciel - 43885 

Leonardo Ghizoni Bez - 29284 

Marconi Oliveira Ruas - 27212

 

CARDIOLOGIA 

Augusto Otavio Silveira Coutinho - 6128 

Alexandre Alves Neves - 39987 

Aline Braga Rodrigues - 46618 

André Silva Rodrigues - 61384 

Armando Morato Fagundes - 32791 

Bruno Dala Vedoda - 54715 

Bruno Marques Zyngier - 50595 

Carlos Eduardo Pinto Coelho - 12917 

Carlos Gomes Hermont - 46637 

Carlos Henrique Barbosa e Silva - 49998 

Daphnis Santos Júnior - 14911 

Eduardo Antonio Vilaça Duarte - 14328 

Eduardo Vaz de M Loureiro - 21812 

Efraim Lunardi Flam - 54554 

Filipe José Costa Marinho - 62560 

Franciele de Angelis Silva - 63708 

Heloisa Cristina Gois - 54168 

José Kleber de Figueiredo - 65285 

José Márcio Ribeiro - 5801 

Juliano N Figueiredo - 50676 

Karla Maria Otoni Nalon - 23061 

Lívia Araújo Pereira - 52115 

Luana da Cunha T Amaral - 55957 

Luciana Gontijo Vivian - 51416 

Lys Beatriz - 62556 

Marcelo Vilela Viotti - 46784 

Margaria Maria Costa Smith - 13394 

Maria CláudiaV B de Moura - 18762 

Maria Costa N de Oliveira - 50220 

Milene Souza Castro - 64310 

Nadir Priscila Silva da Cruz - 54799 

Paulo Sérgio de O Cavalcanti - 39189 

Rafael Nunes Campos - 38418 

Wanessa Maria M Cunha - 41880  

 

CIRURGIA PLÁSTICA

 Eduardo Eustáquio Salera – 33766

 Narlei Amarante Pereira - 26438

 

CLÍNICA MÉDICA 

Alice Duarte Figueras - 53396 

Anamaria Ruiz Combat Tavares - 7896 

Bruna Barbosa Dias - 48919 

Bruno Martin Oliveira - 61686 

Daniel Lemos B Magalhães - 45172 

José Eduardo Batista Ferreira - 27699 

Marcela Rangel de Castro - 46669 

Marina Santos Rezende - 45099 

Paula de Castro Gianasi - 49910 

 

DERMATOLOGIA

 Everton Carlos S Valle - 10295

 Flávio Martins de Carvalho - 35735

 Gioiella Vilela de S A Silva - 39834

 Laura de Freitas Xavier - 33161

 Luisa Magalhães Novaes - 64392

 Mariana Campos S Menezes - 53093

 Mônica de Cássia Z Affonso - 27920

 

ENDOCRINOLOGIA

Adauto Versiani Ramos - 29169

Beatriz Santana Soares Rocha - 30247

Bruna Coelho G Marinho - 39176

Fabrício Ferreira Lima - 55808

Giovana Vignoli Cordeiro - 31585

Isabela Nacif Bastos Dias - 45031

Márcio Weisseheimer Láuria - 34200

Marina Santos Rezende - 45099


PROCTOLOGIA

Antonio Lacerda Filho 19884

Paulo Rocha França Neto 41145

Paulo César de Carvalho Lamuinier 14337

Rodrigo de Almeida Paiva  36364

Fábio Lopes de Queiroz  24913

Maria Zuleime Carmona 25420

Valdivino Alves Filho 15693

Breno Xaia Martins da Costa 44489

Eliane Sander Mansur 18671


GASTROENTEROLOGIA

Fabrícia Regina Q Coelho - 55332

Magnus de Oliveira Andrade - 3541

Priscilla Pereira dos Reis - 50272

Quelson Coelho Lisboa - 45711

Rafaela Costa Vieira - 43252

 

GERIATRIA

 Sandra Cristina M de Lacerda - 35894

  

GINECOLOGIA

 Cassiano de Souza Moreira - 44309

 Célia Maria Pereira Godinho - 9521

 Cléia Márcia Dias - 9641

 Elza Beatriz Nogueira Chagas - 26249

 Ester Silbiger Zagury - 32007

 Fernando de Araujo Medeiros - 27174

 João Bosco Dutra Macedo - 21305

 João Oscar de Almeida Falcão Júnior - 29865

 Joaquim Carlos de Barcelos Martins - 20381

 José Geraldo de Resende - 7794

 Joyce Lopes Pinto Maciel - 51371

 Junio Junei R Ribeiro - 30742

 Karla de Carvalho Schettino - 60313

 Maria Amelia Quintão - 24421

 Regina Celi da Silva Coelho - 20960

 Sandra Haueisen Friere Pimenta - 25601

 Sávio Costa Gonçalves - 17842

 Tarina Marques Rubinger - 26138

 Teresa Cristina Ramos de Carvalho - 12660

 Thais Syrio Amaral - 53239

 Valeria Bernadete Cláudio Campos - 24458

 

 INFECTOLOGIA

 Janaína Fortes Lino - 53178

 

 NEFROLOGIA

 Giulliana Almeida Marçal - 56890

 Gustavo Rocha de Oliveira - 38265

 João Batista Zinato Moreira - 42099

 José de Resende Barros Neto - 36400

 Lucas de Souza Buldrini Filogonio - 44944

 Marília de Souza Vilela Cançado - 54639

 Rogéria da Silva Gariglio - 21807

 Vivian David Araújo ( Nefrologista Pediatra) - 45706

  

NEUROCIRURGIA

 Geraldo Vitor Cardoso - 46375

 João Tiago Alves Belo - 56352

 José Augusto Malheiro Filho - 40648

 José Maurício Siqueira - 9587

 Lucas Ramos Lima - 52869

 Luiz Carlos Mendes Faleiro - 4373

 Rodrigo Moreira Faleiro - 30302

 Sérgio Augusto Vieira Cançado - 47606

 

 NEUROLOGIA

  Alexandre Cordeiro Ulhoa - 25163

 Ana Carolina Cardoso Diniz - 58068

 Ana Paula Gonçalves - 40593

 Andréa Julião de Oliveira - 32374

 Andréa Sales Cardoso Naves - 44550

 Dalva Maria Salgado Machado - 22251

 Daniel Martins Vilela - 49600

 Danielly Madureira Duarte - 39695

 Itamar Megda Cesarini -5426

 Lyter Dabien Haddad - 29041

 Mirian Fabiola Gurgel Mendes - 29345

 Ricardo Penteado Lana - 42815

 

 ​NUTROLOGIA

 Elias José Milagres Reis - 48620

 Ellen Márcia D V Sena - 47643

 Letícia Castro de L Gontijo - 34210

  

PEDIATRIA

 Lúcia de Souza M Morgado - 50968


PNEUMOLOGIA

 André Marcus Cuervo - 36700

 Carolina Andrade Neves e Silva - 56018

 Carolina Miranda Carvalho - 58307

 Fernanda Junqueira Flausino - 52160

 Leonardo Meira de Faria - 43059

  

 REUMATOLOGIA

Ana Maria Sâo Thiago Santiago Bez - 29374

Gilberto Antônio Xavier - 17764

Leandro Lamas Dias - 35095

Lucas Leonardo de C Borges - 55314

Michelle Abu Kamel A Costa - 46429

Olívio Brito Malheiros – 38091

 

Para mais informações e agendamento, ligue (31) 3514-7000